About

name : jasmine / 자스민
nickname: mina / 민아
birthday : 10 january 1992
born: scotland, united kingdom
blood type : A
height : 159cm
languages: english, korean (basic)

f a v o u r i t e s

colours: mint green, peachy coral, light pink, white
food: gummies, cheesecake, pomegranate
drinks: peppermint tea, water, watermelon or lychee juice
artists: too many to narrow down, my last.fm will tell ya what i'm listening to
games: final fantasy, nier, tales of, ni no kuni

instagram

© kkochsongi // k-beauty, make up and skincare.