About

name : jasmine / 자스민
nickname: mina / 민아
birthday : 10 january 1992
born: scotland, united kingdom
blood type : A
height : 159cm
languages: english, korean (basic)

f a v o u r i t e s

colours: mint green, peachy coral, light pink, white
food: gummies, cheesecake, pomegranate
drinks: peppermint tea, water, watermelon or lychee juice
artists: too many to narrow down, my last.fm will tell ya what i'm listening to
games: final fantasy, nier, tales of, ni no kuni
Bernard Cypher said...

THE HACK GEEKS is an organization of Technology experts🖥️💻 with the aim to help individuals with solving Technology difficulties. We offer the best hacking services as well as our aim is not for Theft purpose but to help individuals overcoming Technology issues with our skills.
✴️For example-: There are so many individuals out there who owe a lot of debts💶💷 to Banks and other Loan Firms and are working hard 🛠️⚒️to pay back but really can't pay. That's were our help can come in. We have designed a platform that have been helping so many in extracting crypto currency💰 such as Bit Coin, Lite Coin e.t.c
✴️Another Example of our service-: A Man or Woman who suspects his/her Spouse of Cheating but have no prove, we could help by HACKING the Spouse Cell phone📱 so he/she could get access to Chats, Emails📩, Location📍, Phone calls 📞and text message✉️ of the Spouse anywhere they are.
Other services we offer are-:
✴️Clearing of Bad Records from Courts and Police facilities.📑
✴️ Changing of Grades from Universities.📃
✴️ Detection of weakness in Computer system security⚛️
✴️Cyber Attacks☣️ and lots more
Put this on your mind, "AS LONG AS IT'S TECHNOLOGY, IT CAN BE HACKED"

We belong to the HACKERS forum HackerOne and we have the Top hackers in the forum always ready to take the risk and do a job. If you need hacking Services, contact us via our email-:
thehackgeeks@gmail.com
Or
softtechgeeks@gmail.com
We look forward to hacking for you.